Spieler

  NamePositionAlter
1Patrick SticklerTorhüter24
1Patrik BergerTorhüter26
1Philip SticklerTorhüter25
1Rade PetrovicTorhüter48
1Brandstätter NilsTorhüter19
1Christian StroblTorhüter35
1Orhan Berfin KadifeTorhüter16
1Wolfgang ScheibenreifTorhüter42
2Jan StaudingerVerteidiger32
2Thomas FeikeVerteidiger51
2Friedrich SchmollVerteidiger26
2Rattner PaulMittelfeld17
3Kevin EnglitschMittelfeld30
3Martin PaierVerteidiger23
3Florian PölzlbauerVerteidiger25
3Jägersberger StefanVerteidiger19
4Martin BergerMittelfeld37
4Golesch ArminVerteidiger24
4Gregoritsch JürgenStürmer46
4Gschaider AlexanderMittelfeld17
5Dominik WinklerMittelfeld23
5Polster KevinVerteidiger18
5Sowarsch RobertStürmer45
6Wolfgang KrompVerteidiger43
6Bernd PichlerMittelfeld27
6Winkler MatthiasVerteidiger18
6Kisielewski Paul14
7Rene LeitnerMittelfeld30
7Peter BockStürmer50
7Groppenberger Erik14
7Zimmermann FabianMittelfeld18
8Robert SteinerMittelfeld37
8Nico GoriuppVerteidiger26
8Felix BramböckMittelfeld26
8Seyser EmmaVerteidiger19
8Perchthold Jan14
8Marcel GerhardtMittelfeld33
9Andras StadlerMittelfeld52
9Markus MarkerStürmer40
9Brandstätter TobiasMittelfeld18
9Seyser Fabian15
10Andreas SchibigMittelfeld58
10Diemer BernhardVerteidiger50
10Braunstorfer MichaelMittelfeld18
10Iser Niklas15
10Lengyel Botono GyulaMittelfeld30
11Thomas ManningerMittelfeld42
11Julian StaudingerStürmer25
11Klauser ChristopherStürmer18
11Gschaider Daniel15
11Torkos AttilaStürmer28
12Selim SivrikayaMittelfeld25
12Bence VagoStürmer30
12Mayerstetter MarcoStürmer36
12Köhler Maximilian Valentin16
13Michael FeikeMittelfeld34
13Michael WanekMittelfeld30
13Tuna TekeliMittelfeld28
13Thomas ImnitzerMittelfeld40
13Sonnhammer LukasMittelfeld18
13Macheiner RupertVerteidiger38
13Hermann Franz KanzlerMittelfeld16
14Adam AlijevStürmer27
14Selimaj Florian14
14Schlichtinger FabianVerteidiger17
15Martin NebelStürmer34
15Ostermann JakobStürmer18
16Engelbert BrandstätterMittelfeld48
17Harald WinklerMittelfeld46
18Florian WinklerMittelfeld25
18Reinisch LeonStürmer23
19Esad BerishaMittelfeld28
20Peter FelixMittelfeld24
21Franz HackstockStürmer58
22Shariif AbubakarMittelfeld30
23Prettner PhilippVerteidiger26
24Murat TekeliMittelfeld36

Stab

Robert Steiner

Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)

Engelbert Brandstätter

Präsident (seit 21.09.2012)

Otto Schiel

Obmann Stv. (seit 30.10.2015)

Martin Berger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Thomas Manninger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Kevin Englitsch

Sportlicher Leiter (seit 30.10.2015)
Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)
Tel.: 0664/42 27 599

Harald Winkler

Nachwuchsleiter (seit 15.01.2005)
Platzsprecher (seit 29.07.2014)

Franz Hackstock

Trainer (seit 16.11.2008)

Andrea Prohaska

Kassier (seit 01.01.2006)

 

Gerhard Staudinger

Kassier Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Jan Staudinger

Medien (seit 19.07.2013)
Schriftführer (seit 28.07.2014)

Melanie Berger

Schriftführer Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Manfred Pilhar

Webmaster (seit 10.06.2001)

Johann Prückler

Ordnerobmann (seit 01.01.2000)

Adam Gorican

Platzkassier (seit 14.07.2014)

Brigitte Prückler

Zeugwart (seit 14.07.2014)

Siegfried Bauer

Beirat (seit 28.07.2014)

Herbert Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Thomas Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Gerald Tressl

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Spieltermine

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pos.Sp.SUNT+T-Diff.Pkt.
3 SVSF Pottschach594113517947132136
4 FC Mönichkirchen744192417213537132
5 SC Zöbern7439142117912257131
6 SV Grünbach98361448214274-60122
7 ASK Ternitz84302133163169-6111
8 USC Hochneunkirchen7531172717413737110
9 SC Neunkirchen85282334145156-11107