Spieler

  NamePositionAlter
1Rade PetrovicTorhüter45
1Brandstätter NilsTorhüter16
1Christian StroblTorhüter32
1Patrick SticklerTorhüter21
1Orhan Berfin KadifeTorhüter13
1Patrik BergerTorhüter23
1Philip SticklerTorhüter22
1Wolfgang ScheibenreifTorhüter39
2Friedrich SchmollVerteidiger23
2Rattner PaulMittelfeld14
2Thomas FeikeVerteidiger48
2Jan StaudingerVerteidiger29
3Kevin EnglitschMittelfeld27
3Jägersberger StefanVerteidiger16
3Martin PaierVerteidiger20
3Florian PölzlbauerVerteidiger22
4Gschaider AlexanderMittelfeld14
4Martin BergerMittelfeld34
4Gregoritsch JürgenStürmer43
4Golesch ArminVerteidiger21
5Polster KevinVerteidiger15
5Dominik WinklerMittelfeld20
5Sowarsch RobertStürmer41
6Winkler MatthiasVerteidiger15
6Kisielewski Paul11
6Wolfgang KrompVerteidiger40
6Bernd PichlerMittelfeld24
7Rene LeitnerMittelfeld27
7Groppenberger Erik11
7Zimmermann FabianMittelfeld15
7Peter BockStürmer47
8Seyser EmmaVerteidiger16
8Nico GoriuppVerteidiger23
8Perchthold Jan11
8Marcel GerhardtMittelfeld30
8Felix BramböckMittelfeld23
8Robert SteinerMittelfeld34
9Brandstätter TobiasMittelfeld15
9Andras StadlerMittelfeld49
9Seyser Fabian12
9Markus MarkerStürmer37
10Braunstorfer MichaelMittelfeld14
10Iser Niklas12
10Lengyel Botono GyulaMittelfeld27
10Diemer BernhardVerteidiger47
10Andreas SchibigMittelfeld55
11Klauser ChristopherStürmer15
11Gschaider Daniel12
11Torkos AttilaStürmer25
11Thomas ManningerMittelfeld39
11Julian StaudingerStürmer22
12Bence VagoStürmer27
12Köhler Maximilian Valentin13
12Mayerstetter MarcoStürmer33
12Selim SivrikayaMittelfeld22
13Tuna TekeliMittelfeld25
13Thomas ImnitzerMittelfeld36
13Sonnhammer LukasMittelfeld15
13Michael FeikeMittelfeld31
13Macheiner RupertVerteidiger35
13Hermann Franz KanzlerMittelfeld13
13Michael WanekMittelfeld27
14Selimaj Florian11
14Schlichtinger FabianVerteidiger14
14Adam AlijevStürmer24
15Ostermann JakobStürmer15
15Martin NebelStürmer31
16Engelbert BrandstätterMittelfeld45
17Harald WinklerMittelfeld43
18Reinisch LeonStürmer20
18Florian WinklerMittelfeld22
19Esad BerishaMittelfeld25
20Peter FelixMittelfeld21
21Franz HackstockStürmer55
22Shariif AbubakarMittelfeld27
23Prettner PhilippVerteidiger23
24Murat TekeliMittelfeld33

Stab

Robert Steiner

Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)

Engelbert Brandstätter

Präsident (seit 21.09.2012)

Otto Schiel

Obmann Stv. (seit 30.10.2015)

Martin Berger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Thomas Manninger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Kevin Englitsch

Sportlicher Leiter (seit 30.10.2015)
Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)
Tel.: 0664/42 27 599

Harald Winkler

Nachwuchsleiter (seit 15.01.2005)
Platzsprecher (seit 29.07.2014)

Franz Hackstock

Trainer (seit 16.11.2008)

Andrea Prohaska

Kassier (seit 01.01.2006)

 

Gerhard Staudinger

Kassier Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Jan Staudinger

Medien (seit 19.07.2013)
Schriftführer (seit 28.07.2014)

Melanie Berger

Schriftführer Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Manfred Pilhar

Webmaster (seit 10.06.2001)

Johann Prückler

Ordnerobmann (seit 01.01.2000)

Adam Gorican

Platzkassier (seit 14.07.2014)

Brigitte Prückler

Zeugwart (seit 14.07.2014)

Siegfried Bauer

Beirat (seit 28.07.2014)

Herbert Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Thomas Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Gerald Tressl

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Spieltermine

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pos.Sp.SUNT+T-Diff.Pkt.
3 SVSF Pottschach594113517947132136
4 FC Mönichkirchen744192417213537132
5 SC Zöbern7439142117912257131
6 SV Grünbach98361448214274-60122
7 ASK Ternitz84302133163169-6111
8 USC Hochneunkirchen7531172717413737110
9 SC Neunkirchen85282334145156-11107