Spieler

  NamePositionAlter
1Rade PetrovicTorhüter48
1Brandstätter NilsTorhüter19
1Christian StroblTorhüter35
1Patrick SticklerTorhüter24
1Orhan Berfin KadifeTorhüter15
1Patrik BergerTorhüter25
1Philip SticklerTorhüter24
1Wolfgang ScheibenreifTorhüter42
2Friedrich SchmollVerteidiger26
2Rattner PaulMittelfeld17
2Thomas FeikeVerteidiger51
2Jan StaudingerVerteidiger31
3Kevin EnglitschMittelfeld30
3Jägersberger StefanVerteidiger18
3Martin PaierVerteidiger23
3Florian PölzlbauerVerteidiger25
4Gschaider AlexanderMittelfeld17
4Martin BergerMittelfeld37
4Gregoritsch JürgenStürmer45
4Golesch ArminVerteidiger24
5Polster KevinVerteidiger18
5Dominik WinklerMittelfeld23
5Sowarsch RobertStürmer44
6Winkler MatthiasVerteidiger18
6Kisielewski Paul14
6Wolfgang KrompVerteidiger43
6Bernd PichlerMittelfeld26
7Rene LeitnerMittelfeld30
7Groppenberger Erik14
7Zimmermann FabianMittelfeld18
7Peter BockStürmer50
8Seyser EmmaVerteidiger19
8Nico GoriuppVerteidiger25
8Perchthold Jan14
8Marcel GerhardtMittelfeld33
8Felix BramböckMittelfeld26
8Robert SteinerMittelfeld36
9Brandstätter TobiasMittelfeld17
9Andras StadlerMittelfeld51
9Seyser Fabian14
9Markus MarkerStürmer39
10Braunstorfer MichaelMittelfeld17
10Iser Niklas15
10Lengyel Botono GyulaMittelfeld30
10Diemer BernhardVerteidiger49
10Andreas SchibigMittelfeld57
11Klauser ChristopherStürmer18
11Gschaider Daniel15
11Torkos AttilaStürmer28
11Thomas ManningerMittelfeld42
11Julian StaudingerStürmer25
12Bence VagoStürmer29
12Köhler Maximilian Valentin15
12Mayerstetter MarcoStürmer36
12Selim SivrikayaMittelfeld24
13Tuna TekeliMittelfeld27
13Thomas ImnitzerMittelfeld39
13Sonnhammer LukasMittelfeld18
13Michael FeikeMittelfeld34
13Macheiner RupertVerteidiger38
13Hermann Franz KanzlerMittelfeld15
13Michael WanekMittelfeld29
14Selimaj Florian14
14Schlichtinger FabianVerteidiger16
14Adam AlijevStürmer26
15Ostermann JakobStürmer18
15Martin NebelStürmer33
16Engelbert BrandstätterMittelfeld47
17Harald WinklerMittelfeld45
18Reinisch LeonStürmer22
18Florian WinklerMittelfeld25
19Esad BerishaMittelfeld27
20Peter FelixMittelfeld24
21Franz HackstockStürmer58
22Shariif AbubakarMittelfeld30
23Prettner PhilippVerteidiger26
24Murat TekeliMittelfeld36

Stab

Robert Steiner

Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)

Engelbert Brandstätter

Präsident (seit 21.09.2012)

Otto Schiel

Obmann Stv. (seit 30.10.2015)

Martin Berger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Thomas Manninger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Kevin Englitsch

Sportlicher Leiter (seit 30.10.2015)
Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)
Tel.: 0664/42 27 599

Harald Winkler

Nachwuchsleiter (seit 15.01.2005)
Platzsprecher (seit 29.07.2014)

Franz Hackstock

Trainer (seit 16.11.2008)

Andrea Prohaska

Kassier (seit 01.01.2006)

 

Gerhard Staudinger

Kassier Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Jan Staudinger

Medien (seit 19.07.2013)
Schriftführer (seit 28.07.2014)

Melanie Berger

Schriftführer Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Manfred Pilhar

Webmaster (seit 10.06.2001)

Johann Prückler

Ordnerobmann (seit 01.01.2000)

Adam Gorican

Platzkassier (seit 14.07.2014)

Brigitte Prückler

Zeugwart (seit 14.07.2014)

Siegfried Bauer

Beirat (seit 28.07.2014)

Herbert Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Thomas Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Gerald Tressl

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Spieltermine

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pos.Sp.SUNT+T-Diff.Pkt.
3 SVSF Pottschach594113517947132136
4 FC Mönichkirchen744192417213537132
5 SC Zöbern7439142117912257131
6 SV Grünbach98361448214274-60122
7 ASK Ternitz84302133163169-6111
8 USC Hochneunkirchen7531172717413737110
9 SC Neunkirchen85282334145156-11107