Spieler

  NamePositionAlter
1Rade PetrovicTorhüter47
1Brandstätter NilsTorhüter18
1Christian StroblTorhüter34
1Patrick SticklerTorhüter23
1Orhan Berfin KadifeTorhüter15
1Patrik BergerTorhüter25
1Philip SticklerTorhüter24
1Wolfgang ScheibenreifTorhüter41
2Friedrich SchmollVerteidiger25
2Rattner PaulMittelfeld16
2Thomas FeikeVerteidiger50
2Jan StaudingerVerteidiger30
3Kevin EnglitschMittelfeld29
3Jägersberger StefanVerteidiger17
3Martin PaierVerteidiger22
3Florian PölzlbauerVerteidiger24
4Gschaider AlexanderMittelfeld16
4Martin BergerMittelfeld36
4Gregoritsch JürgenStürmer44
4Golesch ArminVerteidiger23
5Polster KevinVerteidiger17
5Dominik WinklerMittelfeld22
5Sowarsch RobertStürmer43
6Winkler MatthiasVerteidiger17
6Kisielewski Paul13
6Wolfgang KrompVerteidiger42
6Bernd PichlerMittelfeld26
7Rene LeitnerMittelfeld29
7Groppenberger Erik13
7Zimmermann FabianMittelfeld17
7Peter BockStürmer49
8Seyser EmmaVerteidiger18
8Nico GoriuppVerteidiger25
8Perchthold Jan13
8Marcel GerhardtMittelfeld32
8Felix BramböckMittelfeld25
8Robert SteinerMittelfeld35
9Brandstätter TobiasMittelfeld17
9Andras StadlerMittelfeld51
9Seyser Fabian14
9Markus MarkerStürmer38
10Braunstorfer MichaelMittelfeld16
10Iser Niklas14
10Lengyel Botono GyulaMittelfeld29
10Diemer BernhardVerteidiger48
10Andreas SchibigMittelfeld56
11Klauser ChristopherStürmer17
11Gschaider Daniel14
11Torkos AttilaStürmer27
11Thomas ManningerMittelfeld41
11Julian StaudingerStürmer24
12Bence VagoStürmer29
12Köhler Maximilian Valentin14
12Mayerstetter MarcoStürmer35
12Selim SivrikayaMittelfeld24
13Tuna TekeliMittelfeld27
13Thomas ImnitzerMittelfeld38
13Sonnhammer LukasMittelfeld17
13Michael FeikeMittelfeld33
13Macheiner RupertVerteidiger37
13Hermann Franz KanzlerMittelfeld15
13Michael WanekMittelfeld29
14Selimaj Florian13
14Schlichtinger FabianVerteidiger15
14Adam AlijevStürmer25
15Ostermann JakobStürmer17
15Martin NebelStürmer32
16Engelbert BrandstätterMittelfeld47
17Harald WinklerMittelfeld44
18Reinisch LeonStürmer21
18Florian WinklerMittelfeld24
19Esad BerishaMittelfeld26
20Peter FelixMittelfeld23
21Franz HackstockStürmer57
22Shariif AbubakarMittelfeld29
23Prettner PhilippVerteidiger25
24Murat TekeliMittelfeld35

Stab

Robert Steiner

Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)

Engelbert Brandstätter

Präsident (seit 21.09.2012)

Otto Schiel

Obmann Stv. (seit 30.10.2015)

Martin Berger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Thomas Manninger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Kevin Englitsch

Sportlicher Leiter (seit 30.10.2015)
Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)
Tel.: 0664/42 27 599

Harald Winkler

Nachwuchsleiter (seit 15.01.2005)
Platzsprecher (seit 29.07.2014)

Franz Hackstock

Trainer (seit 16.11.2008)

Andrea Prohaska

Kassier (seit 01.01.2006)

 

Gerhard Staudinger

Kassier Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Jan Staudinger

Medien (seit 19.07.2013)
Schriftführer (seit 28.07.2014)

Melanie Berger

Schriftführer Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Manfred Pilhar

Webmaster (seit 10.06.2001)

Johann Prückler

Ordnerobmann (seit 01.01.2000)

Adam Gorican

Platzkassier (seit 14.07.2014)

Brigitte Prückler

Zeugwart (seit 14.07.2014)

Siegfried Bauer

Beirat (seit 28.07.2014)

Herbert Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Thomas Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Gerald Tressl

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Spieltermine

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pos.Sp.SUNT+T-Diff.Pkt.
3 SVSF Pottschach594113517947132136
4 FC Mönichkirchen744192417213537132
5 SC Zöbern7439142117912257131
6 SV Grünbach98361448214274-60122
7 ASK Ternitz84302133163169-6111
8 USC Hochneunkirchen7531172717413737110
9 SC Neunkirchen85282334145156-11107