Spieler

  NamePositionAlter
1Rade PetrovicTorhüter46
1Brandstätter NilsTorhüter17
1Christian StroblTorhüter33
1Patrick SticklerTorhüter22
1Orhan Berfin KadifeTorhüter14
1Patrik BergerTorhüter24
1Philip SticklerTorhüter23
1Wolfgang ScheibenreifTorhüter40
2Friedrich SchmollVerteidiger24
2Rattner PaulMittelfeld15
2Thomas FeikeVerteidiger49
2Jan StaudingerVerteidiger29
3Kevin EnglitschMittelfeld28
3Jägersberger StefanVerteidiger16
3Martin PaierVerteidiger21
3Florian PölzlbauerVerteidiger23
4Gschaider AlexanderMittelfeld15
4Martin BergerMittelfeld35
4Gregoritsch JürgenStürmer44
4Golesch ArminVerteidiger22
5Polster KevinVerteidiger16
5Dominik WinklerMittelfeld21
5Sowarsch RobertStürmer42
6Winkler MatthiasVerteidiger16
6Kisielewski Paul12
6Wolfgang KrompVerteidiger41
6Bernd PichlerMittelfeld25
7Rene LeitnerMittelfeld28
7Groppenberger Erik12
7Zimmermann FabianMittelfeld16
7Peter BockStürmer48
8Seyser EmmaVerteidiger17
8Nico GoriuppVerteidiger24
8Perchthold Jan12
8Marcel GerhardtMittelfeld31
8Felix BramböckMittelfeld24
8Robert SteinerMittelfeld34
9Brandstätter TobiasMittelfeld16
9Andras StadlerMittelfeld50
9Seyser Fabian13
9Markus MarkerStürmer38
10Braunstorfer MichaelMittelfeld15
10Iser Niklas13
10Lengyel Botono GyulaMittelfeld28
10Diemer BernhardVerteidiger47
10Andreas SchibigMittelfeld55
11Klauser ChristopherStürmer16
11Gschaider Daniel13
11Torkos AttilaStürmer26
11Thomas ManningerMittelfeld40
11Julian StaudingerStürmer23
12Bence VagoStürmer28
12Köhler Maximilian Valentin14
12Mayerstetter MarcoStürmer34
12Selim SivrikayaMittelfeld23
13Tuna TekeliMittelfeld26
13Thomas ImnitzerMittelfeld37
13Sonnhammer LukasMittelfeld16
13Michael FeikeMittelfeld32
13Macheiner RupertVerteidiger36
13Hermann Franz KanzlerMittelfeld14
13Michael WanekMittelfeld28
14Selimaj Florian12
14Schlichtinger FabianVerteidiger14
14Adam AlijevStürmer25
15Ostermann JakobStürmer16
15Martin NebelStürmer32
16Engelbert BrandstätterMittelfeld46
17Harald WinklerMittelfeld43
18Reinisch LeonStürmer20
18Florian WinklerMittelfeld23
19Esad BerishaMittelfeld26
20Peter FelixMittelfeld22
21Franz HackstockStürmer56
22Shariif AbubakarMittelfeld28
23Prettner PhilippVerteidiger24
24Murat TekeliMittelfeld34

Stab

Robert Steiner

Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)

Engelbert Brandstätter

Präsident (seit 21.09.2012)

Otto Schiel

Obmann Stv. (seit 30.10.2015)

Martin Berger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Thomas Manninger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Kevin Englitsch

Sportlicher Leiter (seit 30.10.2015)
Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)
Tel.: 0664/42 27 599

Harald Winkler

Nachwuchsleiter (seit 15.01.2005)
Platzsprecher (seit 29.07.2014)

Franz Hackstock

Trainer (seit 16.11.2008)

Andrea Prohaska

Kassier (seit 01.01.2006)

 

Gerhard Staudinger

Kassier Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Jan Staudinger

Medien (seit 19.07.2013)
Schriftführer (seit 28.07.2014)

Melanie Berger

Schriftführer Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Manfred Pilhar

Webmaster (seit 10.06.2001)

Johann Prückler

Ordnerobmann (seit 01.01.2000)

Adam Gorican

Platzkassier (seit 14.07.2014)

Brigitte Prückler

Zeugwart (seit 14.07.2014)

Siegfried Bauer

Beirat (seit 28.07.2014)

Herbert Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Thomas Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Gerald Tressl

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Spieltermine

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pos.Sp.SUNT+T-Diff.Pkt.
3 SVSF Pottschach594113517947132136
4 FC Mönichkirchen744192417213537132
5 SC Zöbern7439142117912257131
6 SV Grünbach98361448214274-60122
7 ASK Ternitz84302133163169-6111
8 USC Hochneunkirchen7531172717413737110
9 SC Neunkirchen85282334145156-11107