Spieler

  NamePositionAlter
1Patrick SticklerTorhüter26
1Patrik BergerTorhüter27
1Philip SticklerTorhüter26
1Rade PetrovicTorhüter49
1Brandstätter NilsTorhüter21
1Christian StroblTorhüter37
1Orhan Berfin KadifeTorhüter17
1Wolfgang ScheibenreifTorhüter44
2Jan StaudingerVerteidiger33
2Thomas FeikeVerteidiger53
2Friedrich SchmollVerteidiger28
2Rattner PaulMittelfeld19
3Kevin EnglitschMittelfeld31
3Martin PaierVerteidiger25
3Florian PölzlbauerVerteidiger26
3Jägersberger StefanVerteidiger20
4Martin BergerMittelfeld39
4Golesch ArminVerteidiger26
4Gregoritsch JürgenStürmer47
4Gschaider AlexanderMittelfeld19
5Dominik WinklerMittelfeld25
5Polster KevinVerteidiger20
5Sowarsch RobertStürmer46
6Wolfgang KrompVerteidiger45
6Bernd PichlerMittelfeld28
6Winkler MatthiasVerteidiger20
6Kisielewski Paul16
7Rene LeitnerMittelfeld32
7Peter BockStürmer52
7Groppenberger Erik16
7Zimmermann FabianMittelfeld20
8Robert SteinerMittelfeld38
8Nico GoriuppVerteidiger27
8Felix BramböckMittelfeld28
8Seyser EmmaVerteidiger21
8Perchthold Jan16
8Marcel GerhardtMittelfeld35
9Andras StadlerMittelfeld53
9Markus MarkerStürmer41
9Brandstätter TobiasMittelfeld19
9Seyser Fabian16
10Andreas SchibigMittelfeld59
10Diemer BernhardVerteidiger51
10Braunstorfer MichaelMittelfeld19
10Iser Niklas17
10Lengyel Botono GyulaMittelfeld31
11Thomas ManningerMittelfeld43
11Julian StaudingerStürmer27
11Klauser ChristopherStürmer20
11Gschaider Daniel16
11Torkos AttilaStürmer30
12Selim SivrikayaMittelfeld26
12Bence VagoStürmer31
12Mayerstetter MarcoStürmer38
12Köhler Maximilian Valentin17
13Michael FeikeMittelfeld36
13Michael WanekMittelfeld31
13Tuna TekeliMittelfeld29
13Thomas ImnitzerMittelfeld41
13Sonnhammer LukasMittelfeld20
13Macheiner RupertVerteidiger40
13Hermann Franz KanzlerMittelfeld17
14Adam AlijevStürmer28
14Selimaj Florian16
14Schlichtinger FabianVerteidiger18
15Martin NebelStürmer35
15Ostermann JakobStürmer19
16Engelbert BrandstätterMittelfeld49
17Harald WinklerMittelfeld47
18Florian WinklerMittelfeld27
18Reinisch LeonStürmer24
19Esad BerishaMittelfeld29
20Peter FelixMittelfeld26
21Franz HackstockStürmer60
22Shariif AbubakarMittelfeld32
23Prettner PhilippVerteidiger28
24Murat TekeliMittelfeld37

Stab

Robert Steiner

Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)

Engelbert Brandstätter

Präsident (seit 21.09.2012)

Otto Schiel

Obmann Stv. (seit 30.10.2015)

Martin Berger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Thomas Manninger

Sektionsleiter (seit 19.07.2013)

Kevin Englitsch

Sportlicher Leiter (seit 30.10.2015)
Rechnungskontrolle (seit 30.10.2015)
Tel.: 0664/42 27 599

Harald Winkler

Nachwuchsleiter (seit 15.01.2005)
Platzsprecher (seit 29.07.2014)

Franz Hackstock

Trainer (seit 16.11.2008)

Andrea Prohaska

Kassier (seit 01.01.2006)

 

Gerhard Staudinger

Kassier Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Jan Staudinger

Medien (seit 19.07.2013)
Schriftführer (seit 28.07.2014)

Melanie Berger

Schriftführer Stv. (seit 14.07.2014)

Manfred Pilhar

Webmaster (seit 10.06.2001)

Johann Prückler

Ordnerobmann (seit 01.01.2000)

Adam Gorican

Platzkassier (seit 14.07.2014)

Brigitte Prückler

Zeugwart (seit 14.07.2014)

Siegfried Bauer

Beirat (seit 28.07.2014)

Herbert Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Thomas Feike

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Gerald Tressl

Beirat (seit 14.07.2014)

Spieltermine

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pos.Sp.SUNT+T-Diff.Pkt.
3 SVSF Pottschach594113517947132136
4 FC Mönichkirchen744192417213537132
5 SC Zöbern7439142117912257131
6 SV Grünbach98361448214274-60122
7 ASK Ternitz84302133163169-6111
8 USC Hochneunkirchen7531172717413737110
9 SC Neunkirchen85282334145156-11107